๐Ÿฆ Find by Bank

Kurji More Patliputra Branch Patna โ€” Bandhan Bank Limited

BDBL0002478

๐Ÿ“ Patna, Bihar  ยท  Private Sector


Bank
Bandhan Bank Limited
Bank Type
Private Sector
District
Patna
State
Bihar
IFSC Code
BDBL0002478
Transfer Modes
โœ” NEFT ยท RTGS ยท IMPS ยท UPI

๐Ÿ“‹ Complete Branch Details

Branch NameKurji More Patliputra Branch Patna
BankBandhan Bank Limited
IFSC CodeBDBL0002478
Branch AddressFirst Floor, Industrial State Road, Kurji More, Near Loyola School, Patliputra,Dist-Patna,Bihar-800010.
CityPatna
DistrictPatna
StateBihar
NEFT / RTGS / IMPS โœ” NEFT โœ” RTGS โœ” IMPS โœ” UPI

About Kurji More Patliputra Branch Patna Branch

The IFSC code of Bandhan Bank Limited, Kurji More Patliputra Branch Patna Branch in Patna, Bihar is BDBL0002478. The first four letters identify the bank, the fifth character is always zero, and the last six characters identify the branch. You need this code to send or receive money using NEFT, RTGS or IMPS.

What is the IFSC code of Kurji More Patliputra Branch Patna Branch of Bandhan Bank Limited?

The IFSC code of Bandhan Bank Limited, Kurji More Patliputra Branch Patna Branch in Patna, Bihar is BDBL0002478.

What is the address of Bandhan Bank Limited Kurji More Patliputra Branch Patna Branch?

The branch address is: First Floor, Industrial State Road, Kurji More, Near Loyola School, Patliputra,Dist-Patna,Bihar-800010..

Which fund transfer modes are available at Kurji More Patliputra Branch Patna Branch?

As per the data we have, Kurji More Patliputra Branch Patna Branch supports: NEFT, RTGS, IMPS, UPI. Please confirm with the bank before making large transfers.

Other Bandhan Bank Limited Branches in Patna

View all Bandhan Bank Limited branches in Patna โ†’

Other Banks in Patna