๐Ÿฆ Find by Bank

Koramangala โ€” Bandhan Bank Limited

BDBL0001623

๐Ÿ“ Koramangala, Karnataka  ยท  Private Sector


Bank
Bandhan Bank Limited
Bank Type
Private Sector
District
Bangalore Urban
State
Karnataka
IFSC Code
BDBL0001623
Transfer Modes
โœ” NEFT ยท RTGS ยท IMPS ยท UPI

๐Ÿ“‹ Complete Branch Details

Branch NameKoramangala
BankBandhan Bank Limited
IFSC CodeBDBL0001623
Branch AddressMoksha Mansion, No.151, Sarjapura, Near Jakkasan Dra Bus Stop, Koramangala, 1st Block, Bangalore, Karnataka, Pin-560034
CityKoramangala
DistrictBangalore Urban
StateKarnataka
NEFT / RTGS / IMPS โœ” NEFT โœ” RTGS โœ” IMPS โœ” UPI

About Koramangala Branch

The IFSC code of Bandhan Bank Limited, Koramangala Branch in Bangalore Urban, Karnataka is BDBL0001623. The first four letters identify the bank, the fifth character is always zero, and the last six characters identify the branch. You need this code to send or receive money using NEFT, RTGS or IMPS.

What is the IFSC code of Koramangala Branch of Bandhan Bank Limited?

The IFSC code of Bandhan Bank Limited, Koramangala Branch in Bangalore Urban, Karnataka is BDBL0001623.

What is the address of Bandhan Bank Limited Koramangala Branch?

The branch address is: Moksha Mansion, No.151, Sarjapura, Near Jakkasan Dra Bus Stop, Koramangala, 1st Block, Bangalore, Karnataka, Pin-560034.

Which fund transfer modes are available at Koramangala Branch?

As per the data we have, Koramangala Branch supports: NEFT, RTGS, IMPS, UPI. Please confirm with the bank before making large transfers.

Other Bandhan Bank Limited Branches in Bangalore Urban

View all Bandhan Bank Limited branches in Bangalore Urban โ†’

Other Banks in Bangalore Urban