๐Ÿฆ Find by Bank

Ramkrishnapur,Wb โ€” Bank of Baroda

BARB0RAMKRI

๐Ÿ“ Krishnadevpur Mandir Baz, West Bengal  ยท  Public Sector


Bank
Bank of Baroda
Bank Type
Public Sector
District
South 24 Parganas
State
West Bengal
IFSC Code
BARB0RAMKRI
Transfer Modes
โœ” NEFT ยท RTGS ยท IMPS ยท UPI

๐Ÿ“‹ Complete Branch Details

Branch NameRamkrishnapur,Wb
BankBank of Baroda
IFSC CodeBARB0RAMKRI
Branch AddressVill Ramkrishnapur,Po Sukhdevpur,Ramkrishnapur,Dist 24 Pgs(S),West Bengal 743503.
CityKrishnadevpur Mandir Baz
DistrictSouth 24 Parganas
StateWest Bengal
NEFT / RTGS / IMPS โœ” NEFT โœ” RTGS โœ” IMPS โœ” UPI

About Ramkrishnapur,Wb Branch

The IFSC code of Bank of Baroda, Ramkrishnapur,Wb Branch in South 24 Parganas, West Bengal is BARB0RAMKRI. The first four letters identify the bank, the fifth character is always zero, and the last six characters identify the branch. You need this code to send or receive money using NEFT, RTGS or IMPS.

What is the IFSC code of Ramkrishnapur,Wb Branch of Bank of Baroda?

The IFSC code of Bank of Baroda, Ramkrishnapur,Wb Branch in South 24 Parganas, West Bengal is BARB0RAMKRI.

What is the address of Bank of Baroda Ramkrishnapur,Wb Branch?

The branch address is: Vill Ramkrishnapur,Po Sukhdevpur,Ramkrishnapur,Dist 24 Pgs(S),West Bengal 743503..

Which fund transfer modes are available at Ramkrishnapur,Wb Branch?

As per the data we have, Ramkrishnapur,Wb Branch supports: NEFT, RTGS, IMPS, UPI. Please confirm with the bank before making large transfers.

Other Bank of Baroda Branches in South 24 Parganas

View all Bank of Baroda branches in South 24 Parganas โ†’

Other Banks in South 24 Parganas