๐Ÿฆ Find by Bank

D - Kymara โ€” Karnataka Grameena Bank

PKGB0012157

๐Ÿ“ Madhugiri, Karnataka  ยท  Regional Rural


Bank
Karnataka Grameena Bank
Bank Type
Regional Rural
District
Tumkur
State
Karnataka
IFSC Code
PKGB0012157
Transfer Modes
โœ” NEFT ยท RTGS ยท IMPS ยท UPI

๐Ÿ“‹ Complete Branch Details

Branch NameD - Kymara
BankKarnataka Grameena Bank
IFSC CodePKGB0012157
Branch AddressD Kymara Madhugiri Taluk Tumkur District
CityMadhugiri
DistrictTumkur
StateKarnataka
NEFT / RTGS / IMPS โœ” NEFT โœ” RTGS โœ” IMPS โœ” UPI

About D - Kymara Branch

The IFSC code of Karnataka Grameena Bank, D - Kymara Branch in Tumkur, Karnataka is PKGB0012157. The first four letters identify the bank, the fifth character is always zero, and the last six characters identify the branch. You need this code to send or receive money using NEFT, RTGS or IMPS.

What is the IFSC code of D - Kymara Branch of Karnataka Grameena Bank?

The IFSC code of Karnataka Grameena Bank, D - Kymara Branch in Tumkur, Karnataka is PKGB0012157.

What is the address of Karnataka Grameena Bank D - Kymara Branch?

The branch address is: D Kymara Madhugiri Taluk Tumkur District.

Which fund transfer modes are available at D - Kymara Branch?

As per the data we have, D - Kymara Branch supports: NEFT, RTGS, IMPS, UPI. Please confirm with the bank before making large transfers.

Other Karnataka Grameena Bank Branches in Tumkur

View all Karnataka Grameena Bank branches in Tumkur โ†’

Other Banks in Tumkur