๐Ÿฆ Find by Bank

Manimala โ€” Kerala Gramin Bank

KLGB0040580

๐Ÿ“ Kottayam, Kerala  ยท  Regional Rural


Bank
Kerala Gramin Bank
Bank Type
Regional Rural
District
Kottayam
State
Kerala
IFSC Code
KLGB0040580
Transfer Modes
โœ” NEFT ยท RTGS ยท IMPS ยท UPI

๐Ÿ“‹ Complete Branch Details

Branch NameManimala
BankKerala Gramin Bank
IFSC CodeKLGB0040580
Branch AddressNear Police Station,Door No.Vp 1 576 Cmoongani,P.O.Manimala,Kottayam,Kerala,Pin 686543
CityKottayam
DistrictKottayam
StateKerala
NEFT / RTGS / IMPS โœ” NEFT โœ” RTGS โœ” IMPS โœ” UPI

About Manimala Branch

The IFSC code of Kerala Gramin Bank, Manimala Branch in Kottayam, Kerala is KLGB0040580. The first four letters identify the bank, the fifth character is always zero, and the last six characters identify the branch. You need this code to send or receive money using NEFT, RTGS or IMPS.

What is the IFSC code of Manimala Branch of Kerala Gramin Bank?

The IFSC code of Kerala Gramin Bank, Manimala Branch in Kottayam, Kerala is KLGB0040580.

What is the address of Kerala Gramin Bank Manimala Branch?

The branch address is: Near Police Station,Door No.Vp 1 576 Cmoongani,P.O.Manimala,Kottayam,Kerala,Pin 686543.

Which fund transfer modes are available at Manimala Branch?

As per the data we have, Manimala Branch supports: NEFT, RTGS, IMPS, UPI. Please confirm with the bank before making large transfers.

Other Kerala Gramin Bank Branches in Kottayam

View all Kerala Gramin Bank branches in Kottayam โ†’

Other Banks in Kottayam