๐Ÿฆ Find by Bank

Birkali โ€” Rajasthan Gramin Bank

RMGB0000165

๐Ÿ“ Birkali, Rajasthan  ยท  Regional Rural


Bank
Rajasthan Gramin Bank
Bank Type
Regional Rural
District
Hanumangarh
State
Rajasthan
IFSC Code
RMGB0000165
Transfer Modes
โœ” NEFT ยท RTGS ยท IMPS ยท UPI

๐Ÿ“‹ Complete Branch Details

Branch NameBirkali
BankRajasthan Gramin Bank
IFSC CodeRMGB0000165
Branch AddressNear Bus Stand, Birkali
CityBirkali
DistrictHanumangarh
StateRajasthan
NEFT / RTGS / IMPS โœ” NEFT โœ” RTGS โœ” IMPS โœ” UPI

About Birkali Branch

The IFSC code of Rajasthan Gramin Bank, Birkali Branch in Hanumangarh, Rajasthan is RMGB0000165. The first four letters identify the bank, the fifth character is always zero, and the last six characters identify the branch. You need this code to send or receive money using NEFT, RTGS or IMPS.

What is the IFSC code of Birkali Branch of Rajasthan Gramin Bank?

The IFSC code of Rajasthan Gramin Bank, Birkali Branch in Hanumangarh, Rajasthan is RMGB0000165.

What is the address of Rajasthan Gramin Bank Birkali Branch?

The branch address is: Near Bus Stand, Birkali.

Which fund transfer modes are available at Birkali Branch?

As per the data we have, Birkali Branch supports: NEFT, RTGS, IMPS, UPI. Please confirm with the bank before making large transfers.

Other Rajasthan Gramin Bank Branches in Hanumangarh

View all Rajasthan Gramin Bank branches in Hanumangarh โ†’

Other Banks in Hanumangarh