๐Ÿฆ Find by Bank

Kahoda โ€” State Bank of India

SBIN0015232

๐Ÿ“ Kahoda, Gujarat  ยท  Public Sector


Bank
State Bank of India
Bank Type
Public Sector
District
Mehsana
State
Gujarat
IFSC Code
SBIN0015232
Transfer Modes
โœ” NEFT ยท RTGS ยท IMPS ยท UPI

๐Ÿ“‹ Complete Branch Details

Branch NameKahoda
BankState Bank of India
IFSC CodeSBIN0015232
Branch AddressAtpostkahoda, Taluka Unjha, Dist Mehsana Gujarat 384130
CityKahoda
DistrictMehsana
StateGujarat
NEFT / RTGS / IMPS โœ” NEFT โœ” RTGS โœ” IMPS โœ” UPI

About Kahoda Branch

The IFSC code of State Bank of India, Kahoda Branch in Mehsana, Gujarat is SBIN0015232. The first four letters identify the bank, the fifth character is always zero, and the last six characters identify the branch. You need this code to send or receive money using NEFT, RTGS or IMPS.

What is the IFSC code of Kahoda Branch of State Bank of India?

The IFSC code of State Bank of India, Kahoda Branch in Mehsana, Gujarat is SBIN0015232.

What is the address of State Bank of India Kahoda Branch?

The branch address is: Atpostkahoda, Taluka Unjha, Dist Mehsana Gujarat 384130.

Which fund transfer modes are available at Kahoda Branch?

As per the data we have, Kahoda Branch supports: NEFT, RTGS, IMPS, UPI. Please confirm with the bank before making large transfers.

Other State Bank of India Branches in Mehsana

View all State Bank of India branches in Mehsana โ†’

Other Banks in Mehsana