๐Ÿฆ Find by Bank

Malhipur โ€” UCO Bank

UCBA0003090

๐Ÿ“ Malhipur, Uttar Pradesh  ยท  Public Sector


Bank
UCO Bank
Bank Type
Public Sector
District
Saharanpur
State
Uttar Pradesh
IFSC Code
UCBA0003090
Transfer Modes
โœ” NEFT ยท RTGS ยท IMPS ยท UPI

๐Ÿ“‹ Complete Branch Details

Branch NameMalhipur
BankUCO Bank
IFSC CodeUCBA0003090
Branch AddressBadgaon Road Village and Post Malhipur Distt Saharanpur ,Saharanpur ,Uttar Pradesh Pin 247001
CityMalhipur
DistrictSaharanpur
StateUttar Pradesh
NEFT / RTGS / IMPS โœ” NEFT โœ” RTGS โœ” IMPS โœ” UPI

About Malhipur Branch

The IFSC code of UCO Bank, Malhipur Branch in Saharanpur, Uttar Pradesh is UCBA0003090. The first four letters identify the bank, the fifth character is always zero, and the last six characters identify the branch. You need this code to send or receive money using NEFT, RTGS or IMPS.

What is the IFSC code of Malhipur Branch of UCO Bank?

The IFSC code of UCO Bank, Malhipur Branch in Saharanpur, Uttar Pradesh is UCBA0003090.

What is the address of UCO Bank Malhipur Branch?

The branch address is: Badgaon Road Village and Post Malhipur Distt Saharanpur ,Saharanpur ,Uttar Pradesh Pin 247001.

Which fund transfer modes are available at Malhipur Branch?

As per the data we have, Malhipur Branch supports: NEFT, RTGS, IMPS, UPI. Please confirm with the bank before making large transfers.

Other UCO Bank Branches in Saharanpur

View all UCO Bank branches in Saharanpur โ†’

Other Banks in Saharanpur