๐Ÿฆ Find by Bank

Rohtak Model Town โ€” Union Bank of India

UBIN0574597

๐Ÿ“ Rohtak, Haryana  ยท  Public Sector


Bank
Union Bank of India
Bank Type
Public Sector
District
Rohtak
State
Haryana
IFSC Code
UBIN0574597
Transfer Modes
โœ” NEFT ยท RTGS ยท IMPS ยท UPI

๐Ÿ“‹ Complete Branch Details

Branch NameRohtak Model Town
BankUnion Bank of India
IFSC CodeUBIN0574597
Branch AddressDelhi Rdnr Powerhouse Modeltown Rohtak Rohtak Haryana Pin124001
CityRohtak
DistrictRohtak
StateHaryana
NEFT / RTGS / IMPS โœ” NEFT โœ” RTGS โœ” IMPS โœ” UPI

About Rohtak Model Town Branch

The IFSC code of Union Bank of India, Rohtak Model Town Branch in Rohtak, Haryana is UBIN0574597. The first four letters identify the bank, the fifth character is always zero, and the last six characters identify the branch. You need this code to send or receive money using NEFT, RTGS or IMPS.

What is the IFSC code of Rohtak Model Town Branch of Union Bank of India?

The IFSC code of Union Bank of India, Rohtak Model Town Branch in Rohtak, Haryana is UBIN0574597.

What is the address of Union Bank of India Rohtak Model Town Branch?

The branch address is: Delhi Rdnr Powerhouse Modeltown Rohtak Rohtak Haryana Pin124001.

Which fund transfer modes are available at Rohtak Model Town Branch?

As per the data we have, Rohtak Model Town Branch supports: NEFT, RTGS, IMPS, UPI. Please confirm with the bank before making large transfers.

Other Union Bank of India Branches in Rohtak

View all Union Bank of India branches in Rohtak โ†’

Other Banks in Rohtak