๐Ÿฆ Find by Bank

Chadeigaon โ€” Union Bank of India

UBIN0807630

๐Ÿ“ Chadheigaon, Odisha  ยท  Public Sector


Bank
Union Bank of India
Bank Type
Public Sector
District
Bargarh
State
Odisha
IFSC Code
UBIN0807630
Transfer Modes
โœ” NEFT ยท RTGS ยท IMPS ยท UPI

๐Ÿ“‹ Complete Branch Details

Branch NameChadeigaon
BankUnion Bank of India
IFSC CodeUBIN0807630
Branch AddressAt-Chadeigaon,Via-Bhatlibargarh Dist.Odisha
CityChadheigaon
DistrictBargarh
StateOdisha
NEFT / RTGS / IMPS โœ” NEFT โœ” RTGS โœ” IMPS โœ” UPI

About Chadeigaon Branch

The IFSC code of Union Bank of India, Chadeigaon Branch in Bargarh, Odisha is UBIN0807630. The first four letters identify the bank, the fifth character is always zero, and the last six characters identify the branch. You need this code to send or receive money using NEFT, RTGS or IMPS.

What is the IFSC code of Chadeigaon Branch of Union Bank of India?

The IFSC code of Union Bank of India, Chadeigaon Branch in Bargarh, Odisha is UBIN0807630.

What is the address of Union Bank of India Chadeigaon Branch?

The branch address is: At-Chadeigaon,Via-Bhatlibargarh Dist.Odisha.

Which fund transfer modes are available at Chadeigaon Branch?

As per the data we have, Chadeigaon Branch supports: NEFT, RTGS, IMPS, UPI. Please confirm with the bank before making large transfers.

Other Union Bank of India Branches in Bargarh

View all Union Bank of India branches in Bargarh โ†’

Other Banks in Bargarh