๐Ÿฆ Find by Bank

Airoli โ€” Canara Bank

CNRB0006405

๐Ÿ“ Thane, Maharashtra  ยท  Public Sector


Bank
Canara Bank
Bank Type
Public Sector
District
Thane
State
Maharashtra
IFSC Code
CNRB0006405
Transfer Modes
โœ” NEFT ยท RTGS ยท IMPS ยท UPI

๐Ÿ“‹ Complete Branch Details

Branch NameAiroli
BankCanara Bank
IFSC CodeCNRB0006405
Branch AddressCanara Bank Priyadarsini Chs Plot No 99 Sector 8a Airoli Thane District Airoli Maharashtra 400708
CityThane
DistrictThane
StateMaharashtra
NEFT / RTGS / IMPS โœ” NEFT โœ” RTGS โœ” IMPS โœ” UPI

About Airoli Branch

The IFSC code of Canara Bank, Airoli Branch in Thane, Maharashtra is CNRB0006405. The first four letters identify the bank, the fifth character is always zero, and the last six characters identify the branch. You need this code to send or receive money using NEFT, RTGS or IMPS.

What is the IFSC code of Airoli Branch of Canara Bank?

The IFSC code of Canara Bank, Airoli Branch in Thane, Maharashtra is CNRB0006405.

What is the address of Canara Bank Airoli Branch?

The branch address is: Canara Bank Priyadarsini Chs Plot No 99 Sector 8a Airoli Thane District Airoli Maharashtra 400708.

Which fund transfer modes are available at Airoli Branch?

As per the data we have, Airoli Branch supports: NEFT, RTGS, IMPS, UPI. Please confirm with the bank before making large transfers.

Other Canara Bank Branches in Thane

View all Canara Bank branches in Thane โ†’

Other Banks in Thane